H3C 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC) [SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550]

(0 customer reviews)
Rp 39.783.400
1 Kg
Ready Stock
ELING
1

SFP | 1550nm | 40km | LC

Description
1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC)
Central wavelength (nm) 1550nm
Fiber Mode SMF
Transmission distance 40 km (24.86 miles)
Transmit power –4 dBm to +1 dBm
Receive power –21 dBm to –3 dBm
Rate Category 1000BASE
Interface Type LH40
Form Factor SFP
Weight 1 kg

 

Detail

H3C
0
0 out of 5 0 customer reviews
5 star
0%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%

There are no reviews for this product.

Related Products

You might also like