H3C 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (850nm, 550m, LC) [SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A]

(0 customer reviews)
Rp 4.391.800
1 Kg
Ready Stock
ELING
1

SFP | SX | 850nm | 550m | LC

Description
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (850nm, 550m, LC)
Central wavelength (nm) 850 nm
Fiber mode MMF
Transmission distance 550 m (1804.46 ft)
Transmit power –9.5 dBm to 0 dBm
Receive power –17 dBm to -3 dBm
Rate Category 1000BASE
Interface Type SX
Form Factor SFP
Weight 1 kg
Dimension 6.4 x 1.3 x 0.8 cm

 

Detail

H3C
0
0 out of 5 0 customer reviews
5 star
0%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%

There are no reviews for this product.

Related Products

You might also like